Add Snippet

    Team Records

    Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Meters (25m)
    * indicates conversion from another course
    indicates record set in current season

    Girls
    6 & Under
    Boys
    1983
    Sarah Avery
    20.22
    25 Free
    19.67
    Brian Leal
    1984
    1983
    Sarah Avery
    25.17
    25 Back
    24.08
    David Burke
    1988
    1983
    Mogney, Emmel, Rumsey, Avery
    1:36.30
    100 Free Relay
    1:34.71
    Patton, Malloy, Austin, Burke
    1988
    Girls
    8 & Under
    Boys
    2011
    Camryn Kling
    23.22
    25 Breast
    25.05*
    Garrett Hardwick
    2017
    2018
    Violet Lopez
    19.04*
    25 Fly
    17.98
    Tyler Tullier
    1994
    2005
    England, Shea, DiCioccio, Wylie
    1:34.13
    100 Medley Relay
    1:32.49*
    Bronson Boze, Garrett Hardwick, Massey Hyde, Hayes Groover
    2017
    Girls
    7–8
    Boys
    2018
    Violet Lopez
    16.95*
    25 Free
    17.25
    Carter Qualls
    2014
    1999
    Schad, Phillips, Wyatt, Smith
    1:17.73
    100 Free Relay
    1:13.34
    Hamphil, Brandin, Eger, Charnata
    1984
    2018
    Violet Lopez
    21.51*
    25 Back
    19.90
    Tyler Tullier
    1994
    Girls
    10 & Under
    Boys
    2018
    Cassandra Rodabaugh
    1:29.94*
    100 IM
    1:26.76*
    Harrison Hyde
    2017
    2018
    Cassandra Rodabaugh
    35.22*
    50 Free
    34.16*
    Harrison Hyde
    2017
    Girls
    9–10
    Boys
    2006
    Ally Foster
    15.49
    25 Free
    14.81
    Jason Walter
    1987
    1998
    Ainsley Cookingham
    18.70
    25 Back
    18.35
    Jason Walter
    1986
    2018
    Cassandra Rodabaugh
    19.03*
    25 Breast
    18.83
    Brett Wyatt
    2000
    1998
    Ainsley Cookingham
    15.99
    25 Fly
    16.88
    Andrew Kelley
    2005
    2018
    Cassandra Rodabaugh, Ella Lopez, Carolina Crespo, Kate Qualls
    1:05.61*
    100 Free Relay
    1:04.56
    Brown, Clark, Burke, Austin
    1992
    2018
    Kate Qualls, Cassandra Rodabaugh, Carolina Crespo, Ella Lopez
    1:15.02*
    100 Medley Relay
    1:16.06
    Brown, Clark, Burke, Austin
    1992
    Girls
    11–12
    Boys
    2003
    Kate Lowrey
    30.81
    50 Free
    30.99
    Michael Hoffman
    1997
    2003
    Kate Lowrey
    37.99
    50 Back
    36.22
    Michael Hoffman
    1997
    2019
    Cassandra Rodabaugh
    39.34*
    50 Breast
    40.56
    Stephen Schad
    1997
    1999
    Ainsley Cookingham
    33.41
    50 Fly
    35.09
    Michael Hoffman
    1997
    2003
    Kate Lowrey
    1:18.00
    100 IM
    1:26.49*
    Harrison Hyde
    2018
    2019
    Savannah Hardwick, Carolina Crespo, Kate Qualls, Cassandra Rodabaugh
    2:19.19*
    200 Free Relay
    2:16.50
    Hoffman, Teddy, Doerfler, Burke
    1994
    2019
    Julia Gay, Cassandra Rodabaugh, Savannah Hardwick, Kate Qualls
    2:35.28
    200 Medley Relay
    2:46.47
    Schad, Meissner, Krablin, Sheehy
    1994
    Girls
    11–14
    Boys
    2005
    Morgan Smith
    1:04.68
    100 Free
    1:04.85
    Austin Cox
    2007
    Girls
    13–14
    Boys
    2004
    Morgan Smith
    29.60
    50 Free
    27.56
    Michael Hoffman
    1999
    2004
    Morgan Smith
    34.83
    50 Back
    31.69
    Andrew Cookingham
    1997
    2005
    Morgan Smith
    36.89
    50 Breast
    36.56*
    Clayton Smith
    2016
    2004
    Morgan Smith
    32.67
    50 Fly
    30.19
    Matt Clark
    1991
    2005
    Morgan Smith
    1:11.14
    100 IM
    1:13.13
    Andrew Cookingham
    1997
    2004
    T Dunn, C Wyatt, S Shea, M Smith
    2:13.23
    200 Free Relay
    1:58.34
    Hase, Clark, Walter, Wheeler
    1991
    2004
    T Dunn, C Wyatt, S Shea, M Smith
    2:25.59
    200 Medley Relay
    2:18.16
    Ebanks, Seabrook, Marchese, Marchese
    2011
    Women
    15–18
    Men
    1997
    Liz Swallow
    29.41
    50 Free
    24.96
    Jason Walter
    1994
    2018
    Kella Wallace
    1:07.18*
    100 Free
    59.33*
    Heath Marchese
    2018
    2016
    Meredith Rodriguez
    34.23*
    50 Back
    30.59*
    Garrett Marchese
    2016
    1997
    Liz Swallow
    37.44
    50 Breast
    34.33
    Austin Summerlin
    2014
    1997
    Kate Gie
    31.46
    50 Fly
    28.83
    Heath Marchese
    2018
    1997
    Kate Gie
    1:13.20
    100 IM
    1:07.47
    Garrett Marchese
    2016
    1997
    L Swalloe, K Gie, A Donahue, J Luck
    2:00.14
    200 Free Relay
    1:48.34*
    Marcos Silva, Christian Munoz, Michael Woolfolk, Garrett Marchese
    2016
    1997
    L Swalloe, K Gie, A Donahue, J Luck
    2:15.80
    200 Medley Relay
    2:05.30*
    Garrett Marchese, Christian Munoz, John McDonald, Aianne Bernal
    2016
    2:05.30*
    Garrett Marchese, Christian Munoz, Michael Woolfolk, Aianne Bernal
    2016
    Records
    Display selected record book
    Delete Edit_snippet
    Add Snippet